Package No. 04 - Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 04 - Construction and installation
Name of project
Đường giao thông từ Trung tâm xã Mường Trai đến điểm TĐC Khâu Ban, điểm TĐC Huổi Co Có, huyện Mường La, tỉnh Sơn La
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
11.986.759.000 VND
Tender value
11.986.759.000 VND
Bid closing
08:30 11/01/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
70/QĐ-TĐC ngày 26/02/2021
Approval date
26/02/2021
Completion date
19:31 05/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5400205716 5400205716

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Sông Đà

11.962.872.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second