Package No. 05: All construction and equipment

Tender ID
Views
17
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 05: All construction and equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
73.088.930.000 VND
Publication date
09:50 18/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
5230
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Chairman of Thuong Tin District People's Committee
Approval date
06/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101153387 0101153387 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần điện lực Bách Khoa Hà Đông – Công ty cổ phần xây lắp và phát triển thương mại HD - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng và thông tin truyền thông - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Chuyển giao Công nghệ Thủy lợi - Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng hạ tầng và Môi trường Đô thị – Công ty cổ phần khảo sát và xây dựng – USCO - Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng CID

BACH KHOA HA DONG ELECTRICITY CORPORATION

72.723.480.459 VND 72.723.480.000 VND 250 day
2 vn0105494839 0105494839 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần điện lực Bách Khoa Hà Đông – Công ty cổ phần xây lắp và phát triển thương mại HD - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng và thông tin truyền thông - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Chuyển giao Công nghệ Thủy lợi - Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng hạ tầng và Môi trường Đô thị – Công ty cổ phần khảo sát và xây dựng – USCO - Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng CID

HD TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

72.723.480.459 VND 72.723.480.000 VND 250 day
3 vn0104191567 0104191567 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần điện lực Bách Khoa Hà Đông – Công ty cổ phần xây lắp và phát triển thương mại HD - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng và thông tin truyền thông - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Chuyển giao Công nghệ Thủy lợi - Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng hạ tầng và Môi trường Đô thị – Công ty cổ phần khảo sát và xây dựng – USCO - Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng CID

INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION AND COMMUNICATIONS INFOMATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

72.723.480.459 VND 72.723.480.000 VND 250 day
4 vn0100881841 0100881841 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần điện lực Bách Khoa Hà Đông – Công ty cổ phần xây lắp và phát triển thương mại HD - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng và thông tin truyền thông - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Chuyển giao Công nghệ Thủy lợi - Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng hạ tầng và Môi trường Đô thị – Công ty cổ phần khảo sát và xây dựng – USCO - Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng CID

CONSTRUCTION AND WATER RESOURCE TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER JOINT STOCK COMPANY

72.723.480.459 VND 72.723.480.000 VND 250 day
5 vn0105006471 0105006471 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần điện lực Bách Khoa Hà Đông – Công ty cổ phần xây lắp và phát triển thương mại HD - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng và thông tin truyền thông - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Chuyển giao Công nghệ Thủy lợi - Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng hạ tầng và Môi trường Đô thị – Công ty cổ phần khảo sát và xây dựng – USCO - Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng CID

INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

72.723.480.459 VND 72.723.480.000 VND 250 day
6 vn0100107123 0100107123 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần điện lực Bách Khoa Hà Đông – Công ty cổ phần xây lắp và phát triển thương mại HD - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng và thông tin truyền thông - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Chuyển giao Công nghệ Thủy lợi - Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng hạ tầng và Môi trường Đô thị – Công ty cổ phần khảo sát và xây dựng – USCO - Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng CID

UNION OF SURVEY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

72.723.480.459 VND 72.723.480.000 VND 250 day
7 vn0105045142 0105045142 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần điện lực Bách Khoa Hà Đông – Công ty cổ phần xây lắp và phát triển thương mại HD - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng và thông tin truyền thông - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Chuyển giao Công nghệ Thủy lợi - Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng hạ tầng và Môi trường Đô thị – Công ty cổ phần khảo sát và xây dựng – USCO - Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng CID

\

72.723.480.459 VND 72.723.480.000 VND 250 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second