Package No. 07: All construction and equipment installation

Tender ID
Views
76
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 07: All construction and equipment installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
9.772.397.000 VND
Publication date
09:34 07/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
67/QĐ-CATT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thuan Thanh Town Police
Approval date
06/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106869738 0106869738

VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION

9.698.979.172,1 VND 9.698.979.172 VND 120 day 120 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Camera quan sát toàn cảnh
214 Bộ Trung Quốc 8,860,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Camera chuyên dụng nhận diện biển số xe
46 Bộ Trung Quốc 52,620,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Camera quay quét PTZ
5 Bộ Trung Quốc 25,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch 8 port POE
84 Cái Trung Quốc 2,265,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thiết bị quản lý điều khiển lưu trữ trung tâm
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 412,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy tính hiển thị để bàn
1 Bộ ASIA 54,760,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ điều phối quản lý và giám sát tích hợp
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 243,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Màn hình ghép 55inch
9 Tấm Trung Quốc 51,430,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ giải mã
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 75,320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Layer 3 core Switch
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 31,362,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Exit router
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 35,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ Lưu Điện UPS Online
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 40,420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Chống sét nguồn
3 Bộ Trung Quốc 3,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Chống sét tín hiệu
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 2,342,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bàn họp
1 cái Việt Nam 13,190,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bàn làm việc
1 cái Việt Nam 3,107,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Ghế ngồi
10 cái Việt Nam 2,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Điều hòa
2 cái Việt Nam 21,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Vách gỗ một lớp mặt đứng tường 01
16.48 m2 Thái Lan 1,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Vách gỗ một lớp mặt đứng tường 02
12.6175 m2 Thái Lan 1,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Vách gỗ ốp tường
41.664 m2 Thái Lan 1,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Tấm ốp kệ tủ ti vi
5.14 m2 Thái Lan 3,164,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Sàn gỗ
35 m2 Thái Lan 780,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bộ chữ
1 bộ Việt Nam 5,260,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Tủ rack 42U
2 tủ Việt Nam 9,622,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bộ nguồn lưu trữ pin mặt trời
17 cái Trung Quốc 23,840,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Ổ cứng
32 cái Thái Lan 9,563,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second