Package No. 1

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1
Name of project
Nhà làm việc một cửa kết hợp nhà làm việc của đoàn thể xã Liên Hà, huyện Lâm Hà.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.118.902.491 VND
Tender value
2.118.902.491 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 08/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
107/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/11/2019
Completion date
18:15 12/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5801405159 5801405159

Công ty TNHH Tăng Trang

2.109.259.359 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second