Package No. 1: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction
Name of project
Đường nội thôn Đồng Lê
Investor
Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hiếu Hùng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.059.287.000 VND
Tender value
1.059.287.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 08/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
210/QĐ-BQL ngày 25/11/2019
Approval date
25/11/2019
Completion date
07:33 27/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100285139 3100285139

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng tổng hợp Đồng Lê

1.048.655.000 VND 13 month 13 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 3100266785 3100266785 Công ty TNHH TV&XD Quang Trương Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 3100995869 Công ty TNHH XDTH Quang Trương Capacity Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second