Package No. 1: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction
Name of project
Đường huyện 59B (Đường Nam Nguyễn Văn Tiếp), xã Phú Cường – Thạnh Lộc – Mỹ Thành Bắc, huyện Cai Lậy
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
48.507.850.000 VND
Tender value
48.507.850.000 VND
Bid closing
14:00 18/07/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
4760/QĐ-UBND ngày 9/8/2022
Approval date
09/08/2022
Completion date
10:07 15/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0306560048 0306560048

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH TRƯỜNG LỘC

48.443.447.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second