Package No. 1: Construction and installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
28
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 1: Construction and installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
503.156.000 VND
Publication date
07:55 25/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
137/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Lai Ha commune
Approval date
20/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2300941058 2300941058

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VĂN HÓA KINH BẮC

500.000.558,2232 VND 500.000.000 VND 60 day 60 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Hạ giải con giống các loại rồng có D ≤20cm, 1m ≤dài ≤2m, đắp sành sứ
4
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,511,768
2
Hạ giải bờ nóc, bờ chảy, cổ diêm, loại không có ô hộc
38.185
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
65,543
3
Hạ giải máI ngói, ngói mũi hài, tầng máI 1
122.343
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
65,543
4
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, hệ kết cấu mái, cao ≤4m
7.8996
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,179,775
5
Tu bổ, phục hồi Cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D ≤30cm
0.3385
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
81,538,836
6
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại phức tạp
0.169
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
92,576,343
7
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại phức tạp
0.1939
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
97,070,821
8
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui máI, lá máI và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
0.3159
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
70,437,156
9
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung, cột, xà, bẩy
2.6384
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,629,432
10
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu máI, dui, hoành
5.2611
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,179,501
11
Tu bổ, phục hồi bờ máI bằng Gạch chỉ và ngói bản
38.185
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
476,768
12
Tu bổ, phục hồi rồng, giao, phượng và các loại con giống không gắn mảnh sành sứ, kích thước trung bình ≤1,5x0,12m
4
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8,227,483
13
Tu bổ, phục hồi máI lợp ngói mũi hài, lợp mái
103.23
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,844,188
14
Tu bổ, phục hồi máI lợp ngói mũi hài, lợp mái
19.113
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
493,202
15
Phá lớp vữa trát tường trong và ngoài đình
283.2427
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41,313
16
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
153.8654
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
124,773
17
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
129.3773
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
94,584
18
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
129.3773
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
79,387
19
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
153.8654
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
93,726
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second