Package No. 1: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction and installation
Name of project
Xây dựng Trụ sở làm việc Ban chỉ huy Quân sự phường Bửu Hòa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.571.513.136 VND
Tender value
1.571.513.136 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
11:15 25/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
33/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/04/2019
Completion date
18:35 04/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3600709516 3600709516

Công ty TNHH Đất Thành Đồng

1.549.136.688 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second