Package No. 1: Construction and installation + General item cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction and installation + General item cost
Name of project
Trụ sở UBND xã Tân Lãng; Hạng mục: Nhà làm việc 2 tầng;
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.523.411.000 VND
Tender value
2.523.411.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 18/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
52a/QĐ-UBND ngày 28/09/2018
Approval date
28/09/2018
Completion date
11:03 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300709305 2300709305

Công ty TNHH Hoàng Bình Quang BN

2.459.613.000 VND 210 day 210 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second