Package No. 1: Prepare feasibility study report

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Prepare feasibility study report
Name of project
“Sửa chữa, cải tạo, nâng cấp hệ thống trạm DGPS (Hải Phòng, Quảng Nam và Bà Rịa – Vũng Tàu)”
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
412.000.000 VND
Tender value
412.000.000 VND
Conversion date
09/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 376/QĐ-TCBHĐVN
Approval date
28/12/2021
Completion date
10:50 01/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104555768 0104555768

Công ty TNHH ANTHI Việt Nam

412.000.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second