Package No. 1: Procurement of desktop computers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 1: Procurement of desktop computers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
95.040.000 VND
Publication date
17:22 19/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
291/ QĐ -LTV1
Approval Entity
Luong The Vinh Primary School 1
Approval date
19/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0316731535 0316731535

DUC TU IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

95.040.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy Bộ PC I3
PC I3
6 BỘ Máy tính dành cho công tác văn phòng cơ bản (công văn số : 3962/STTTT-CNTT của sở thông tin và truyền thông )  Bộ vi xử lý : I3 12100 (3.30 Ghz Max Turbo 4.30 Ghz/12MB Intel Smart Cache/4C/8T  Bo Mạch chủ: Có tích hợp card đồ họa, card mạng, âm thanh và dây dủ các công giao tiếp USB, Máy in, Lan, Audio, H610 - Wi-Fi 802.11ac & GbE LAN, PCIe 4.0x16 Slot with Quick Release Design  Bộ Nhớ : 8G DDR4 BUSS 2666MHZ  Ổ cứng: 500GB SSD  Màn hình: LED>= 24" Widescreen, độ phân giải FUll HD, Tích hợp cộng nghệ chống chói và lộc ánh sáng xanh, Tần Số Quét: 240Hz,Độ sáng 400 cd/m²  Vỏ Máy: Độ dài GPU 450mm , Độ dài PSU 225mm , 4 x Fan Slim 120mm (RGB)  Nguồn : Công suất 550W -80 Plus Bronze, Size quạt 120mm  Thiết bị ngoại vi: bàn phím Độ bền keyswitch tới 70 triệu lần nhấn , chuột máy tính DPI 26000, IPS 650 IPS.  Hệ điều hành : Microsoft - Windows Pro 11 , Chính hãng Vĩnh viễn  Bảo hành 36 Tháng, dịch vụ bảo hành 24/7, 1 đổi 1, trong vòng 4h. Sản phẩm phải được công bố hợp quy theo quy định tại thông tư 04/2023/TT-BTTTT ngày 31 tháng 5 năm 2023 của Bộ Thông tin và Truyền Thông quy định Danh mục sản phẩm, hàng hóa có khả năng gây mất an toàn thuộc trách nhiệm quản lý của Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông. Viet Nam 15,840,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second