Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 42.86%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,890,836,025 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,345,003,895 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 42.86%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,890,836,025 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,345,003,895 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 36 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Provide supplies, chemicals, and equipment for cleaning and sanitation purposes. .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
04/09/2026 15:37
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Supply of food ingredients for Luong The Vinh Elementary School, academic year 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
04/09/2026 15:28
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Supply of food ingredients for Luong The Vinh Elementary School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:37
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Provide supplies, chemicals, and equipment for cleaning and sanitation purposes. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:31
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Provide supplies, chemicals, and equipment for cleaning and sanitation purposes. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:18
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Supplying bottles for students .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HIEP PHU PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:53
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Providing bottled water for students at Luong The Vinh Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:45
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Providing ST25 rice .
- Winning bidder: THANH TAN FOOD CO., LTD
28/08/2026 10:14
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Providing a variety of snacks .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG PHÁT
28/08/2026 10:10
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package We offer a variety of sweet and savory pastries, coconut jelly, cakes, and dairy products. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TẤN MINH
28/08/2026 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Organize summer vacation for employees in Dalat
On 30/5-1/6/2025 Luong The Vinh Primary School 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH SẮC VIỆT
16/05/2025 10:31
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Organize summer vacation for employees in Da Lat on 5/5-1/6/2025 Luong The Vinh Primary School 1 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 10:13
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: AN GIA PHU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 17:24
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of desktop computers .
- Winning bidder: DUC TU IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 17:22
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Shopping for desktop computers at Luong The Vinh Primary School 1 with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 17:14
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs at Luong The Vinh Primary School 1 with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 16:51
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Buy cleaning supplies for Luong The Vinh school 1 year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HUY THU
17/12/2024 16:42
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Raising the roof, expanding the roof, renewing the student dining area + garage .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÀ MY SHOES
16/12/2024 11:15
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Renovating the fire protection system of the 4-storey classroom block. .
- Winning bidder: CONG LINH TRADINGEQUIPMENT PREVENTION FIGHTING FIRE COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 15:17
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Leak-proofing, waterproofing classrooms for grades 5/6, leak-proofing, waterproofing library rooms, waterproofing stage ceiling + outside cafeteria, men's restroom on the 1st floor next to classroom 5/1, bathroom next door Class 1/1 right in the cafeteria. .
- Winning bidder: GREEN SOUTH SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Provide supplies, chemicals, and equipment for cleaning and sanitation purposes. .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
04/09/2026 15:37
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Supply of food ingredients for Luong The Vinh Elementary School, academic year 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
04/09/2026 15:28
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Supply of food ingredients for Luong The Vinh Elementary School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:37
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Provide supplies, chemicals, and equipment for cleaning and sanitation purposes. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:31
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Provide supplies, chemicals, and equipment for cleaning and sanitation purposes. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:18
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Supplying bottles for students .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HIEP PHU PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:53
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Providing bottled water for students at Luong The Vinh Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:45
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Providing ST25 rice .
- Winning bidder: THANH TAN FOOD CO., LTD
28/08/2026 10:14
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Providing a variety of snacks .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG PHÁT
28/08/2026 10:10
Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package We offer a variety of sweet and savory pastries, coconut jelly, cakes, and dairy products. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TẤN MINH
28/08/2026 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 43 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh has posted 14 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu Học Lương Thế Vinh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects