Package No. 1 Property valuation consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1 Property valuation consultancy
Name of project
Mua giá sách năm 2021
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.146.000 VND
Tender value
2.146.000 VND
Conversion date
30/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ 183/QĐ-TVTBN
Approval date
22/10/2021
Completion date
20:10 30/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2301016416 2301016416

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VINA

2.060.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second