Package No. 13

Tender ID
Views
64
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 13
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
5.375.923.905 VND
Publication date
11:37 20/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
193/QĐ-BQLDAPTQĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Project Management and Land Development Board of Cai Rang District
Approval date
19/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6300060064 6300060064

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG ANH

4.157.357.980 VND 4.157.357.980 VND 90 day 90 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0101226211 0101226211 HOANG MAI TRADING INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 5th rank contractor
2 vn6300184503 6300184503 VIET TRUNG JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3rd rank contractor
3 vn1801633126 1801633126 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XNK ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC THỊNH VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD – TM – DV HƯNG THỊNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC THỊNH Unsatisfactory experience
4 vn1800741129 1800741129 99 ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor ranked 2
5 vn2001031212 2001031212 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG CƯỜNG THỊNH The contractor ranked 4
6 vn6300271146 6300271146 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XNK ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC THỊNH VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD – TM – DV HƯNG THỊNH CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ HƯNG THỊNH Unsatisfactory experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second