Package No. 13: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 13: Construction and installation
Name of project
Khu Tái định cư Tây Đại học mở rộng phường Mỹ Phước, Mỹ Hòa, thành phố Long Xuyên, tỉnh An Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
44.993.696.000 VND
Tender value
46.963.850.943 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 30/09/2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Quyết định số 2223/QĐ-UBND ngày 09/12/2020
Approval date
09/12/2020
Completion date
10:02 14/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1601866620 1601866620

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và xây dựng HAG

46.657.579.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 1601295913 1601295913 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng thương mại An Thịnh Technique Technical review
2 1600754184 1600754184 Công ty TNHH Trường Thắng Technique Technical review
3 0304109513 0304109513 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư - Xây dựng - Thương Mại Băng Dương Technique Technical review
4 1600598753 1600598753 Liên danh Bách Khoa - AGICO Technique Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second