Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 88 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 8 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 74 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 74 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 588,084,207,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 472,653,395,856 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 588,084,207,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 472,653,395,856 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.63%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Construction and installation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và xây dựng HAG
14/12/2020 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-PW-2-2: Construction and renovation of Ong Manh and Ba Bau canals of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
09/12/2020 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-PW-2-1: Construction and renovation of Cai Son canal of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HUYỀN MINH
09/12/2020 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-CS-06: Annual financial audit for the first three years of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
10/11/2020 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-PW-1-1: Construction and upgrading of LIA 3, LIA 5 of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
01/07/2020 00:00
Investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted an investment and development project Resettlement Area West University Extension My Phuoc Ward, My Hoa, Long Xuyen City, An Giang Province.
24/06/2020 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-PW-1-2: Construction and upgrading of LIA 6 of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Lắp máy Điện nước Hà Nội - HAWEICCO
24/04/2020 14:02
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-CS-05: Consultancy and evaluation of project implementation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
20/04/2020 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-CS-04: Independent monitoring consultant Resettlement of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HALCOM VIỆT NAM
17/04/2020 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package LX-CS-02: Construction supervision consultant and contract management Rehabilitation of Cai Son canal, Ong Manh canal, Ba Bau canal of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
17/04/2020 00:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 13: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và xây dựng HAG
14/12/2020 10:02
Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên announced the results of the bid package Package LX-PW-2-2: Construction and renovation of Ong Manh and Ba Bau canals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG THỊNH THI, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TRUNG
09/12/2020 00:00
Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên announced the results of the bid package Package LX-PW-2-1: Construction and renovation of Cai Son canal .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Liên Doanh Xây Dựng VIC, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HUYỀN MINH
09/12/2020 00:00
Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên announced the results of the bid package Package LX-CS-06: Annual financial audit for the first three years .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
10/11/2020 00:00
Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 13: Construction and installation in the form National competitive bidding .
04/09/2020 16:13
Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên announced the results of the bid package Package LX-PW-1-1: Construction and upgrading of LIA 3, LIA 5 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TUẤN HIỀN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LẮP MÁY ĐIỆN NƯỚC HÀ NỘI - HAWEICCO
01/07/2020 00:00
Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the project of Western Resettlement Area Extension University My Phuoc Ward, My Hoa, Long Xuyen City, An Giang Province with 8 bidding package .
25/06/2020 16:08
Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên publishes Tender Notice Package LX-PW-2-1: Construction and renovation of Cai Son canal in the form Competitive Bidding .
11/06/2020 16:55
Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên publishes Tender Notice Package LX-PW-2-2: Construction and renovation of Ong Manh and Ba Bau canals in the form Competitive Bidding .
11/06/2020 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Construction and installation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và xây dựng HAG
14/12/2020 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-PW-2-2: Construction and renovation of Ong Manh and Ba Bau canals of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
09/12/2020 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-PW-2-1: Construction and renovation of Cai Son canal of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HUYỀN MINH
09/12/2020 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-CS-06: Annual financial audit for the first three years of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
10/11/2020 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-PW-1-1: Construction and upgrading of LIA 3, LIA 5 of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
01/07/2020 00:00
Investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted an investment and development project Resettlement Area West University Extension My Phuoc Ward, My Hoa, Long Xuyen City, An Giang Province.
24/06/2020 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-PW-1-2: Construction and upgrading of LIA 6 of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Lắp máy Điện nước Hà Nội - HAWEICCO
24/04/2020 14:02
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-CS-05: Consultancy and evaluation of project implementation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
20/04/2020 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package LX-CS-04: Independent monitoring consultant Resettlement of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HALCOM VIỆT NAM
17/04/2020 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package LX-CS-02: Construction supervision consultant and contract management Rehabilitation of Cai Son canal, Ong Manh canal, Ba Bau canal of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên.
17/04/2020 00:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 88 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên posted 8 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted 12 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý dự án Nâng cấp đô thị thành phố Long Xuyên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects