Package No. 2: Deploying centralized anti-malware solutions for server systems; Computers for all state agencies in Thua Thien Hue province in 2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
37
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 2: Deploying centralized anti-malware solutions for server systems; Computers for all state agencies in Thua Thien Hue province in 2024
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.351.600.000 VND
Publication date
10:46 16/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
647/QĐ-HueIOC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Center for monitoring and operating smart cities in Thua Thien Hue province
Approval date
13/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0315638614 0315638614

NAM HOP SX TM & DV COMPANYLIMITED

2.257.536.000 VND 2.257.536.000 VND 20 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106309831 0106309831 MINH HOANG SYSTEM INTEGRATED COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet technical requirements: Does not meet functional interface

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Triển khai giải pháp phòng, chống mã độc tập trung cho hệ thống máy chủ; Máy tính cho toàn bộ các cơ quan nhà nước trên địa bàn tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế năm 2024
5879 Phần mềm Việt Nam 384,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second