Package No. 3 - Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 3 - Construction work
Name of project
Trường Tiểu học và Trung học cơ sở xã Bình Tân
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
10.695.389.470 VND
Tender value
10.695.389.470 VND
Bid closing
16:00 02/11/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 2774/QĐ-UBND ngày 20/11/2020
Approval date
20/11/2020
Completion date
08:42 24/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 4300551421

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NAM AN

10.492.830.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
2 4300343213

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỰ CƯỜNG

10.492.830.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NAM AN main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỰ CƯỜNG sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second