Package No. 36 (non-consulting): Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 36 (non-consulting): Construction insurance
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng Khối điều trị Bệnh viện đa khoa Thống Nhất
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
392.983.000 VND
Tender value
392.983.000 VND
Conversion date
28/08/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 25/QĐ-BVTN ngày 12/4/2019
Approval date
12/04/2019
Completion date
11:09 19/04/2019
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105402531 0105402531

Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI

368.480.000 VND 840 day 840
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second