Package No. 4: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 4: Construction
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà lớp học và các phòng chức năng trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thượng Hiền
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.786.362.000 VND
Tender value
5.786.362.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 25/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
41/QĐ-THNTH
Approval date
05/04/2019
Completion date
16:16 12/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty Cổ Phần Việt Hàn

5.780.354.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second