Package No. 4: Construction and equipment procurement (including static compression costs)

Tender ID
Views
76
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 4: Construction and equipment procurement (including static compression costs)
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
10.448.686.128 VND
Estimated price
10.448.686.128 VND
Publication date
19:43 15/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
08/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Thuan Loc commune, Hau Loc district
Approval date
08/01/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2803041663 2803041663

KIEN HUNG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

10.434.970.294 VND 10.434.970.000 VND 300 day 16/01/2024
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second