Package No. 5: Construction Insurance Package No. 3

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 5: Construction Insurance Package No. 3
Name of project
Cải tạo, chỉnh trang vỉa hè đường Nguyễn Gia Thiều, thành phố Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
45.713.000 VND
Tender value
45.713.000 VND
Conversion date
29/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
105/QĐ-QLDA ngày 10/5/2022
Approval date
10/05/2022
Completion date
09:18 08/07/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Bắc Giang

43.884.000 VND 18 month 18
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second