Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- Announced 76 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 86 contractor selection plans with a total of 166 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,426,105,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,404,846,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,426,105,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,404,846,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 76 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 91 contractor selection plans, of which 85 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 27 bidding packages, of which 27 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 85% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.37% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (27)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Giang (6), Bắc Ninh (2), Undefined (19)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 33 bidding packages with 15 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: maintenance and repair of alley lighting systems in Bac Ninh city of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of project bidding packages: renovating and upgrading Nguyen Phi Ỷ Lan Park (Area No. 1), Suoi Hoa Ward, Bac Ninh City of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request The contractor selection plan a number of bidding packages for project investment preparation: Renovating and upgrading Nguyen Phi Ỷ Lan Park (Zone No. 04), Suoi Hoa Ward, North City of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request The contractor selection plan for a number of bidding packages for advising and making economic and technical reports: maintenance and repair of drainage systems in Phong Khe ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Regarding the approval of contractor selection plan
Works: Maintaining and repairing drainage systems in Phong Khe ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Regarding the approval of contractor selection plan
Works: Lighting decoration at the intersection of QL38 (Bo Son Bridge), Bac Ninh City of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2025 08:17
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for LCNT some bidding packages for advice on making economic - technical reports: Lighting decoration at the intersection of QL38 (Bo Son Bridge), Bac Ninh City of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
23/06/2025 14:04
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for LCNT some bidding packages for advice on making economic - technical reports of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
23/06/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractor contractor to build and renovate Ly Thai To Street (the section from Nga 6 to Nguyen Trai) of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
18/06/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Project: Maintaining, repairing infrastructure, repairing electric lighting systems in Bac Ninh city of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: maintenance and repair of alley lighting systems in Bac Ninh city with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2025 11:30
Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of project bidding packages: renovating and upgrading Nguyen Phi Ỷ Lan Park (Area No. 1), Suoi Hoa Ward, Bac Ninh City with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2025 10:53
Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The contractor selection plan a number of bidding packages for project investment preparation: Renovating and upgrading Nguyen Phi Ỷ Lan Park (Zone No. 04), Suoi Hoa Ward, North City with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2025 09:05
Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for a number of bidding packages for advising and making economic and technical reports: maintenance and repair of drainage systems in Phong Khe ward, Bac Ninh city with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2025 08:16
Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Regarding the approval of contractor selection plan
Works: Maintaining and repairing drainage systems in Phong Khe ward, Bac Ninh city with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 08:28
Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Regarding the approval of contractor selection plan
Works: Lighting decoration at the intersection of QL38 (Bo Son Bridge), Bac Ninh City with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 08:17
Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for LCNT some bidding packages for advice on making economic - technical reports: Lighting decoration at the intersection of QL38 (Bo Son Bridge), Bac Ninh City with 2 bidding package .
23/06/2025 14:04
Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for LCNT some bidding packages for advice on making economic - technical reports with 2 bidding package .
23/06/2025 11:19
Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractor contractor to build and renovate Ly Thai To Street (the section from Nga 6 to Nguyen Trai) with 2 bidding package .
18/06/2025 08:44
Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Project: Maintaining, repairing infrastructure, repairing electric lighting systems in Bac Ninh city with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: maintenance and repair of alley lighting systems in Bac Ninh city of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of project bidding packages: renovating and upgrading Nguyen Phi Ỷ Lan Park (Area No. 1), Suoi Hoa Ward, Bac Ninh City of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request The contractor selection plan a number of bidding packages for project investment preparation: Renovating and upgrading Nguyen Phi Ỷ Lan Park (Zone No. 04), Suoi Hoa Ward, North City of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request The contractor selection plan for a number of bidding packages for advising and making economic and technical reports: maintenance and repair of drainage systems in Phong Khe ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Regarding the approval of contractor selection plan
Works: Maintaining and repairing drainage systems in Phong Khe ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Regarding the approval of contractor selection plan
Works: Lighting decoration at the intersection of QL38 (Bo Son Bridge), Bac Ninh City of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2025 08:17
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for LCNT some bidding packages for advice on making economic - technical reports: Lighting decoration at the intersection of QL38 (Bo Son Bridge), Bac Ninh City of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
23/06/2025 14:04
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for LCNT some bidding packages for advice on making economic - technical reports of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
23/06/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractor contractor to build and renovate Ly Thai To Street (the section from Nga 6 to Nguyen Trai) of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
18/06/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted the request Project: Maintaining, repairing infrastructure, repairing electric lighting systems in Bac Ninh city of the investor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted 86 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 166 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 90 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects