Package No. 6: Construction Insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 6: Construction Insurance
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng tuyến nhánh giao thông hướng Lạng Sơn đi Quảng Ninh thuộc nút giao QL.18 với QL.1A
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
21.411.000 VND
Tender value
21.411.000 VND
Conversion date
27/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
54/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
09/03/2022
Completion date
09:45 08/07/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty bảo việt bắc ninh

20.553.500 VND 270 day 270
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second