Package No. 6: Design BVTC

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 6: Design BVTC
Name of project
Đầu tư nâng cao năng lực thoát nước mức - 35
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
150.390.000 VND
Tender value
150.390.000 VND
Conversion date
28/05/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3959/QĐ-VTNC ngày 18/06/2021
Approval date
18/06/2021
Completion date
08:54 02/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư mỏ và công nghiệp Vinacomin

149.806.344 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second