Package No. 8: Project audit consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 8: Project audit consultant
Name of project
Dự toán thực hiện “Gói thầu số 8: Tư vấn kiểm toán dự án”
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
70.297.600 VND
Tender value
70.297.600 VND
Conversion date
31/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quết định số 847/QĐ-STTNSV ngày 05/09/2022
Approval date
05/09/2022
Completion date
17:26 07/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107490156 0107490156

CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ TƯ VẤN TAC

70.297.600 VND 15 month 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second