Package number 02: Buy blankets

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
27
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package number 02: Buy blankets
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.785.000.000 VND
Publication date
12:30 28/05/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
138/QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Newwing Trade Union
Approval date
23/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106816197 0106816197

MINH NGOC DISTRIBUTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.683.000.000 VND 1.683.000.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0105868900 0105868900 VIET NAM COMMUNICATIONS GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the technical requirements of E-BSMT
2 vn2400749703 2400749703 CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI YẾN NGÂN The contractor does not meet the technical requirements of E-BSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Chăn hè thu cao cấp
10200 chiếc Trung Quốc 165,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second