Package number 3

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package number 3
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
55.312.000 VND
Publication date
17:49 15/01/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 28/QĐ-MNBM
Approval Entity
Bong Mai Kindergarten
Approval date
24/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 060177000709

Lê Thị Hằng

55.312.000 VND 5 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dầu ăn
Dầu
310 Chai Sạch, còn hạn sử dụng, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 50,000
2 Đường cát
Đường
420 Kg Sạch, khô, còn hạn sử dụng, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 25,000
3 Hạt nêm Ajngon
Bột nêm
50 Kg Sạch, khô, còn hạn sử dụng, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 75,000
4 Nước tương Tam thái tử
Nước tương
160 Chai Chóng móc, còn hạn sử dụng, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 10,000
5 Nước mắm Nam ngư Đệ Nhị
Nước mắm
46 Chai Chóng móc, còn hạn sử dụng, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 27,000
6 Miếng(Bún khô)
Miếng
60 Kg Khô, chóng móc, bảo đảm an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm Việt Nam 80,000
7 Nui cao cấp Mezan
Nui
60 Kg Khô, chóng móc, bảo đảm an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm Việt Nam 75,000
8 Đậu xanh cà
Đậu
40 Kg Khô, chóng móc, bảo đảm an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm Việt Nam 55,000
9 Đậu đen
Đậu
36 Kg Khô, chóng móc, bảo đảm an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm Việt Nam 50,000
10 Tỏi
Tỏi
40 Kg Khô, chóng móc, bảo đảm an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm Việt Nam 70,000
11 Hạt tiêu
Tiêu
2 Kg Khô, sạch, chóng móc, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 250,000
12 Nấm mèo
Nấm
6 Kg Khô, sạch, chóng móc, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 150,000
13 Nấm tuyết
Nấm
10 Kg Khô, sạch, chóng móc, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 350,000
14 Bột chiên giòn
Bột
10 Kg Khô, sạch, chóng móc, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 60,000
15 Bột năng
Bột
40 Kg Khô, sạch, chóng móc, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 28,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second