Package number 3: Equipment

Tender ID
Views
43
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package number 3: Equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
660.032.700 VND
Publication date
14:13 17/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
102/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tam Binh District Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
16/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2100527812 2100527812

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NGUYÊN THÀNH LỢI

349.990.000 VND 349.990.000 VND 70 day 70 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0309424068 0309424068 THI TRAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bid price is higher than the winning price
2 vn1800753702 1800753702 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THỦY NGÂN The bid price is higher than the winning price
3 vn1801755766 1801755766 CTECH TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED The bid price is higher than the winning price
4 vn1501100014 1501100014 CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH CẢNH The bid price is higher than the winning price
5 vn2100436989 2100436989 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ - THƯƠNG MẠI - SẢN XUẤT TUẤN KIỆT The bid price is higher than the winning price
6 vn0304896500 0304896500 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHÔI THƯ The bid price is higher than the winning price
7 vn0401453247 0401453247 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỘC NHẬT MINH The bid price is higher than the winning price
8 vn2200807789 2200807789 GIA LAC HOA MTV COMPANY LIMITED The bid price is higher than the winning price
9 vn1501090743 1501090743 DUY LONG - VINH LONG SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED The bid price is higher than the winning price
10 vn0400124465 0400124465 CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT LINH ĐÀ NẴNG The bid price is higher than the winning price
11 vn0303152280 0303152280 CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI The bid price is higher than the winning price
12 vn0101216710 0101216710 DONG NAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED The bid price is higher than the winning price

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn hội trường
32 Cái Việt Nam 1,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ghế hội trường
128 Cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bục phát biểu
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bục để tượng Bác + tượng Bác
1 Bộ Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bảng di động
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Phong màn +cờ
26.9 m2 Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bảng "ĐẢNG CỘNG SẢN VIỆT NAM"
2.8 m2 Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Màn cửa
45.76 m2 Việt Nam 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bàn hội trường
20 Cái Việt Nam 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Ghế hội trường
60 Cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bục phát biểu
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bục để tượng Bác + tượng Bác
1 Bộ Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bảng di động
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Phong màn +cờ
23.43 m2 Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bảng "ĐẢNG CỘNG SẢN VIỆT NAM"
2.36 m2 Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Màn cửa
22.88 m2 Việt Nam 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Máy lạnh 1,5HP
2 Cái Việt Nam 17,284,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Phong màn +cờ
28 m2 Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bục phát biểu
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bục để tượng Bác + tượng Bác
1 Bộ Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bảng "ĐẢNG CỘNG SẢN VIỆT NAM"
2.32 m2 Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Màn cửa
22.88 m2 Việt Nam 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second