Package number 4

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package number 4
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
35.400.000 VND
Publication date
14:35 22/01/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
80/QĐ-MGHP
Approval Entity
Hoa Phu Kindergarten
Approval date
23/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Dương Thị Mười

35.400.000 VND 5 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cà rốt
Cà rốt
30 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 25,000
2 Cà chua
Cà chua
50 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 30,000
3 Cải thảo
Cải thảo
80 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 25,000
4 Hành tây
Hành tây
30 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 15,000
5 Củ cải
Củ cải
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 15,000
6 Đậu cove
Đậu cove
30 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 40,000
7 Đậu hà lan
Đậu hà lan
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 70,000
8 Khoai tây
Khoai tây
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 20,000
9 Khoai sáp
Khoai sáp
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 50,000
10 Khoai lang
Khoai lang
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 25,000
11 Củ dền
Củ dền
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 25,000
12 Rau cần
Rau cần
10 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 50,000
13 Nấm rơm
Nấm rơm
10 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 120,000
14 Bí đỏ
Bí đỏ
80 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 30,000
15 Thơm
Thơm
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 25,000
16 Bầu
Bầu
50 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 20,000
17 Bí xanh
Bí xanh
80 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 25,000
18 Tần ô
Tần ô
30 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 30,000
19 Rau cải
Rau cải
30 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 25,000
20 Rau mồng tơi
Rau mồng tơi
30 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 25,000
21 Rau dền
Rau dền
30 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 25,000
22 Xà lách xoong
Xà lách xoong
30 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 25,000
23 Mướp
Mướp
50 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 25,000
24 Dưa hồng
Dưa hồng
50 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 25,000
25 Me
Me
10 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 65,000
26 Dừa trái
Dừa
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 12,000
27 Bắp
Bắp
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 12,000
28 Sả
Sả
10 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 10,000
29 Ớt không cay
Ớt
2 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 110,000
30 Cải bèo
Cải
30 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 30,000
31 Hành lá
Hành
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 20,000
32 Ngò
Ngò
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 20,000
33 É
É
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 70,000
34 Ngổ
Ngổ
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 35,000
35 Bạc hà
Bạc hà
20 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 20,000
36 Đu đủ xanh
Đu đủ
50 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 15,000
37 Chuối cau
Chuối
100 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 20,000
38 Dưa hấu
Dưa hấu
200 Kg Tươi, sạch chống hư thối bảo đảm an toàn thực phẩm Việt nam 15,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second