Package XL-01

Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package XL-01
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
82.905.384.000 VND
Publication date
14:39 23/12/2024
Contract Type
According to adjusted unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
3797/QĐ-BCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Border Guard Command of Quang Binh Province
Approval date
22/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3100820587 3100820587 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN ĐẠI THÀNH AN – CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7

CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN ĐẠI THÀNH AN

82.507.817.373,43 VND 82.507.817.373 VND 660 day
2 vn0202043197 0202043197 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN ĐẠI THÀNH AN – CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7

NO.7 CONSTRUCTION TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

82.507.817.373,43 VND 82.507.817.373 VND 660 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2901802813 2901802813 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 456 Bids do not meet E-HSMT . requirements
2 vn5600224138 5600224138 Liên danh VINA A1-TRƯỜNG THỌ A1 VINA INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Bids do not meet E-HSMT . requirements
3 vn3100196175 3100196175 CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN SƠN HẢI Bids do not meet E-HSMT . requirements
4 vn5600120298 5600120298 Liên danh VINA A1-TRƯỜNG THỌ CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TRƯỜNG THỌ ĐIỆN BIÊN Bids do not meet E-HSMT . requirements
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second