Perform regular maintenance

Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Perform regular maintenance
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
420.215.000 VND
Publication date
11:02 13/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
23
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Economy and Infrastructure
Approval date
24/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4700120846 4700120846

CÔNG TY CP CHỢ BẮC KẠN

419.599.308,272 VND 419.599.308 VND 150 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG ĐH.22
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào hót đất sụt bằng thủ công
67.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
114,750
3
Đắp phụ nền, lề đường
10.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
383,400
4
Phát quang cây cỏ bằng thủ công; miền núi
32.4
km/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,715,988
5
Vét rãnh hở hình thang bằng thủ công
50.544
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
56,700
6
Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc MLG, cột thủy chí…
135.7875
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
181,000
7
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - bê tông
135.7875
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26,657
8
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3.6
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
300,497
9
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,354,973
10
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
29.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
114,800
11
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
2.99
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,671,919
12
HẠNG MỤC: TUYẾN ĐH.21
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đắp phụn nề, lề đường
21.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
383,400
14
Đào hót đất sụt bằng thủ công
54
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
114,750
15
Phát quang cây cỏ bằng thủ công; miền núi
24.3
km/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,715,988
16
Vệ sinh mặt đường bằng thủ công; đường cấp III-VI
2.7
lần/km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
928,405
17
Vét rãnh hở hình thang bằng thủ công
27.3
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
56,700
18
Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc MLG, cột thủy chí…
1487.19
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
70,100
19
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - bê tông
1487.19
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26,657
20
HẠNG MỤC: BẢO DƯỠNG THƯỜNG XUYÊN TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG QUỐC LỘ 3 - NGHĨA TRANG - LÂM TRƯỜNG
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đào hót đất sụt bằng thủ công
9.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
114,750
22
Phát quang cây cỏ bằng thủ công - miền núi
4.8
km/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,715,988
23
Đào bùn lẫn sỏi đá trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
5.685
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
395,008
24
Vệ sinh mặt đường bằng thủ công
8
Công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
253,734
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2664
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,589,050
26
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.4845
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22,215,581
27
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
6.05
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,578,959
28
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,436,571
29
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
70
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32,098
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second