Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Perform regular maintenance

Find: 14:53 30/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Regularly repair and maintain roads DH.21, DH.22 and roads from National Highway 3 - Cemetery - Forestry Farm
Bidding package name
Perform regular maintenance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Economic career in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
22
Approval date
28/08/2024 14:49
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ Tầng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:51 30/08/2024
to
09:00 10/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tiểu khu 1, thị trấn Vân Tùng, huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn Consulting on contract performance, testing Tiểu khu 1, thị trấn Vân Tùng, huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tiểu khu 1, thị trấn Vân Tùng, huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn
4 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tiểu khu 1, thị trấn Vân Tùng, huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn
5 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn E-HSDT assessment consulting Tiểu khu 1, thị trấn Vân Tùng, huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn
6 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tiểu khu 1, thị trấn Vân Tùng, huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn
7 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Tiểu khu 1, thị trấn Vân Tùng, huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG ĐH.22
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào hót đất sụt bằng thủ công
67.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.22
150 ngày
3
Đắp phụ nền, lề đường
10.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.22
150 ngày
4
Phát quang cây cỏ bằng thủ công; miền núi
32.4
km/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.22
150 ngày
5
Vét rãnh hở hình thang bằng thủ công
50.544
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.22
150 ngày
6
Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc MLG, cột thủy chí…
135.7875
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.22
150 ngày
7
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - bê tông
135.7875
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.22
150 ngày
8
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3.6
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.22
150 ngày
9
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.22
150 ngày
10
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
29.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.22
150 ngày
11
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
2.99
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.22
150 ngày
12
HẠNG MỤC: TUYẾN ĐH.21
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đắp phụn nề, lề đường
21.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.21
150 ngày
14
Đào hót đất sụt bằng thủ công
54
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.21
150 ngày
15
Phát quang cây cỏ bằng thủ công; miền núi
24.3
km/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.21
150 ngày
16
Vệ sinh mặt đường bằng thủ công; đường cấp III-VI
2.7
lần/km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.21
150 ngày
17
Vét rãnh hở hình thang bằng thủ công
27.3
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.21
150 ngày
18
Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc MLG, cột thủy chí…
1487.19
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.21
150 ngày
19
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - bê tông
1487.19
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ĐH.21
150 ngày
20
HẠNG MỤC: BẢO DƯỠNG THƯỜNG XUYÊN TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG QUỐC LỘ 3 - NGHĨA TRANG - LÂM TRƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đào hót đất sụt bằng thủ công
9.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG QUỐC LỘ 3 - NGHĨA TRANG - LÂM TRƯỜNG
150 ngày
22
Phát quang cây cỏ bằng thủ công - miền núi
4.8
km/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG QUỐC LỘ 3 - NGHĨA TRANG - LÂM TRƯỜNG
150 ngày
23
Đào bùn lẫn sỏi đá trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
5.685
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG QUỐC LỘ 3 - NGHĨA TRANG - LÂM TRƯỜNG
150 ngày
24
Vệ sinh mặt đường bằng thủ công
8
Công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG QUỐC LỘ 3 - NGHĨA TRANG - LÂM TRƯỜNG
150 ngày
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2664
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG QUỐC LỘ 3 - NGHĨA TRANG - LÂM TRƯỜNG
150 ngày
26
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.4845
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG QUỐC LỘ 3 - NGHĨA TRANG - LÂM TRƯỜNG
150 ngày
27
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
6.05
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG QUỐC LỘ 3 - NGHĨA TRANG - LÂM TRƯỜNG
150 ngày
28
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG QUỐC LỘ 3 - NGHĨA TRANG - LÂM TRƯỜNG
150 ngày
29
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
70
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG QUỐC LỘ 3 - NGHĨA TRANG - LÂM TRƯỜNG
150 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Perform regular maintenance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Perform regular maintenance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second