Photocopiers

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Photocopiers
Name of project
Dự toán kinh phí vốn đối ứng ODA thực hiện tại Trường cao đẳng nghề LILAMA 2
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
315.000.000 VND
Tender value
315.000.000 VND
Bid closing
10:00 27/11/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
02-12/QĐ-CĐNL2 ngày 02/12/2015
Approval date
02/12/2015
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng được đầy đủ các yêu cầu của HSYC và có giá chào giá thấp hơn giá gói thầu.
Completion date
14:48 08/12/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302563707 0302563707

Công ty Cổ phần Siêu Thanh

260.000.000 VND 15 day 15 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second