Planting trees and installing lighting systems

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Planting trees and installing lighting systems
Name of project
Sửa chữa đường Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
18.042.961.513 VND
Tender value
18.042.961.513 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 06/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
6040-QĐ-BQLDAGT-KHĐT
Approval date
17/12/2019
Completion date
17:20 20/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0 0304599836

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MÔI TRƯỜNG XANH

16.871.595.961 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
2 0 0312913661

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ ĐIỆN LỮ GIA

16.871.595.961 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MÔI TRƯỜNG XANH main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ ĐIỆN LỮ GIA sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second