Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids
Name of project
Cải tạo nâng cấp Sân vận động
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
18.937.600 VND
Tender value
18.937.600 VND
Conversion date
30/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2064B/QĐ-ĐHSPHN ngày 25/6/2021
Approval date
25/06/2021
Completion date
14:42 02/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104776608 0104776608

Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn, Đầu tư và Xây dựng Đức Minh

18.000.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second