Print calendar for 2020

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Print calendar for 2020
Name of project
In lịch năm 2020
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
144.330.000 VND
Tender value
144.330.000 VND
Conversion date
28/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 1027/QĐ-NHCS ngày 29/11/2019
Approval date
29/11/2019
Completion date
15:05 29/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103995910 0103995910

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN HỒNG ĐĂNG

137.055.900 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second