Print media materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Print media materials
Name of project
gói thầu năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
270.400.000 VND
Tender value
270.400.000 VND
Conversion date
27/09/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
23/QĐ-HYTCCVN
Approval date
15/10/2018
Completion date
10:01 23/10/2018
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101181842 0101181842

Công ty Cổ phần In Hà Nội

151.541.000 VND 4 month 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second