Print newsletters

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
30
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Print newsletters
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.531.530.000 VND
Publication date
15:40 15/03/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
22/QĐ-VHTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
District 4 Cultural and Sports Center
Approval date
15/03/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1200100081 1200100081

TIEN GIANG PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.184.495.400 VND 1.184.495.400 VND 1095 day 18/03/2024
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0304143874 0304143874 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI BAO BÌ KIẾN Á The negotiation failed
2 vn0300491976 0300491976 GIADINH PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY - There are no technical documents as required in Section 3, Chapter V of the E-HSMT. - The Contractor does not provide documents to clarify prices as requested by the Bidding Party
3 vn0301316335 0301316335 VUON LAI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY - The Contractor does not have a commitment to printing quality in Section 3, Chapter V of the E-HSMT - There is no commitment to Reputation in section 6.1. Reputation of the contractor: (Contractor has not violated the error of not negotiating the contract; Contractor has not violated the error of having the decision to win the bid but not completing and signing the contract).
4 vn0300510890 0300510890 HO CHI MINH CITY NHAN DAN NEWSPAPER PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED The Contractor does not have a commitment to Reputation in section 6.1. Reputation of the contractor: (Contractor has not violated the error of not negotiating the contract; Contractor has not violated the error of having the decision to win the bid but not completing and signing the contract)
5 vn0300441502 0300441502 POSTS STAMPS PRINTING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY The bid price is higher than the winning unit
6 vn0313844107 0313844107 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ HÒN NGỌC VIỆT The bid price is higher than the winning unit
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Bản tin 24 trang
35.700
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8,370
2
Bản tin 28 trang
10.200
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18,900
3
Bản tin 32 trang
15.300
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,710
4
Bản tin 64 trang
5.100
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
76,734
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second