Print the form

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Print the form
Name of project
in biểu mẫu
Investor
Bệnh viện Đại học Y Dược TPHCM
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
95.139.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2527/QĐ-BVĐHYD ngày 17/11/2016
Approval date
17/11/2016
Completion date
18/11/2016
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4303000045 4303000045

Công ty CP IN Ninh Thuận

95.139.000 VND 12 month 12 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second