Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN NINH THUẬN |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
| International name | NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Views | 177 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Business Tax ID | 4303000045 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Company Address | 09 Tô Hiệu, Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm City, Province Ninh Thuận | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Company Address (After merge) | Province Khánh Hòa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Form of Business | Joint Stock Company | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Company Establishment Date | 28/12/2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| The number of workers | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Company Status | Active | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 30/07/2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Payment Status |
Tài khoản chưa nộp phí duy trì. Sau ngày 31/03/2020 tài khoản sẽ hết hiệu lực.
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Business industry of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN NINH THUẬN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History of active status changes
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 10 bidding packages, of which 10 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 79.71% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.47% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (10)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (10)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 10 bidding packages, won 10 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 1 | 0% |
| 0% | 3 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 100% |
NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Publications in 2018 package, which was invited for bidding by the Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/10/2018 10:22
NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Printing only package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Hùng Vương through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
05/07/2018 11:09
NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Printing hospital documents package, which was invited for bidding by the NGUYEN TRI PHUONG HOSPITAL through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/03/2018 18:22
NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Print periodicals Ninh Thuan Newspaper 2018 package, which was invited for bidding by the AN LOC NINH THUAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/03/2018 13:41
NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Procurement of periodic health examination records package, which was invited for bidding by the through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
08/06/2017 11:39
NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Provide form package, which was invited for bidding by the through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/05/2017 14:25
NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Provide print-forms 2016 -2017. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 50 on March 21, 2017) package, which was invited for bidding by the Pham Ngoc Thach Hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/03/2017 03:40
NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 02: Making posters to propagate health insurance at health care facilities with health insurance (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 234 dated December 7, 2016) package, which was invited for bidding by the Bảo hiểm xã hội Ninh Thuận through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/12/2016 09:13
NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Print the form package, which was invited for bidding by the through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/11/2016 11:00
NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Provide the 2016 publication form (Published in the bidding newspaper No. 137 on 22/07/2016) package, which was invited for bidding by the through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/07/2016 05:16
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 10 package, of which 10 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 6 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 10 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 0 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NINHTHUAN PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 0 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,243 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor