Publications in 2018

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Publications in 2018
Name of project
In ấn phẩm năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
673.554.502 VND
Tender value
673.554.502 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:10 24/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1537/QĐ-TMHH ngày 02/10/2018
Approval date
02/10/2018
Completion date
10:22 09/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4303000045 4303000045

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN NINH THUẬN

659.927.202 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second