Printing only

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Printing only
Name of project
Dự toán mua sắm năm 2018 (3)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.105.195.000 VND
Tender value
1.105.195.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 15/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1047/QĐ-BVHV ngày 03/7/2018
Approval date
03/07/2018
Completion date
11:09 05/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4303000045 4303000045

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN NINH THUẬN

996.613.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second