Printer shopping

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Printer shopping
Name of project
mua sắm máy in các cơ quan chuyên trách tham mưu, giúp việc huyện ủy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
54.000.000 VND
Tender value
54.000.000 VND
Conversion date
24/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
14-QĐ/VPHU ngày 18/6/2021
Approval date
18/06/2021
Completion date
20:27 24/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5900476714 5900476714

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET

53.910.000 VND 15 day 15
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 máy in Laser CANON LBP226Dw
1 in 2 mặt, kết nối Wifi, khay 250 tờ Philippines 53,910,000
53910000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second