Procurement computers for new staff 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement computers for new staff 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
150.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:23 28/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
56/QĐ-VKS
Approval Entity
People's Procuracy of Binh Phuoc Province
Approval date
24/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3801134096 3801134096

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHẠM LÊ GIA

150.000.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính xách tay
Vivobook 15 X1504ZA-NJ517W
10 Cái • CPU Intel® Core™ i5-1235U (12MB, up to 4.40GHz) • RAM 16GB DDR4 (8GB DDR4 on board + 8GB DDR4 SO-DIMM) • SSD 512GB M.2 NVMe™ PCIe® 3.0 • VGA Intel® Iris Xe Graphics • Display 15.6inch FHD 16:9, LED Backlit, 60Hz, 250nits, 45% NTSC, Anti-glare • Pin 3-cell 42WHrs • Color Bạc • FingerPrint • Chất liệu vỏ: Plastic • Weight 1.7 kg • Hệ điều hành Windows 11 Home Trung Quốc 15,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second