Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 31 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 78 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 71 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.94%, Construction 45.16%, Consultancy 6.45%, Non-consultancy 6.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 97,801,919,172 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 95,979,945,889 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.94%, Construction 45.16%, Consulting 6.45%, Non-consulting 6.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 97,801,919,172 VND, in which the total winning value is: 95,979,945,889 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for laptops of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHẠM LÊ GIA
11/06/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Shopping for laptops of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement computers for new staff 2025 of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHẠM LÊ GIA
28/04/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Procurement computers for new staff 2025 of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and waterproof the roof of the citizen reception and interrogation building and the official housing area of the People's Procuracy of Binh Phuoc province of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: TIEN HUNG BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 11:14
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Repair and waterproof the roof of the citizen reception and interrogation building and the official housing area of the People's Procuracy of Binh Phuoc province of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Verification and approval of finalization of completed projects of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên xây dựng Quang Đạt
08/06/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project finalization audit of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2024 08:09
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for evaluation of bid solicitors, evaluation of bids for equipment supply of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
04/06/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for equipment supply of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
04/06/2024 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Shopping for laptops .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHẠM LÊ GIA
11/06/2025 15:29
Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Shopping for laptops with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 15:28
Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Procurement computers for new staff 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHẠM LÊ GIA
28/04/2025 11:23
Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Procurement computers for new staff 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 15:41
Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Repair and waterproof the roof of the citizen reception and interrogation building and the official housing area of the People's Procuracy of Binh Phuoc province .
- Winning bidder: TIEN HUNG BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 11:14
Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Repair and waterproof the roof of the citizen reception and interrogation building and the official housing area of the People's Procuracy of Binh Phuoc province with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 11:12
Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Verification and approval of finalization of completed projects .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên xây dựng Quang Đạt
08/06/2024 14:40
Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Completed project finalization audit .
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2024 08:09
Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Expenses for evaluation of bid solicitors, evaluation of bids for equipment supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ BP-TECH
04/06/2024 10:44
Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Expenses for preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for equipment supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NGUYỄN HOÀNG
04/06/2024 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for laptops of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHẠM LÊ GIA
11/06/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Shopping for laptops of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement computers for new staff 2025 of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHẠM LÊ GIA
28/04/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Procurement computers for new staff 2025 of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and waterproof the roof of the citizen reception and interrogation building and the official housing area of the People's Procuracy of Binh Phuoc province of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: TIEN HUNG BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 11:14
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Repair and waterproof the roof of the citizen reception and interrogation building and the official housing area of the People's Procuracy of Binh Phuoc province of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Verification and approval of finalization of completed projects of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên xây dựng Quang Đạt
08/06/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project finalization audit of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2024 08:09
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for evaluation of bid solicitors, evaluation of bids for equipment supply of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
04/06/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for equipment supply of the investor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước.
04/06/2024 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 103 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted 31 Tender Notices in 31 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has posted 78 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 78 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 71 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện Kiểm Sát Nhân Dân tỉnh Bình Phước has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects