Procurement of canoe engines

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of canoe engines
Name of project
Mua sắm động cơ máy cano của Thanh tra Sở Giao thông vận tải Đồng Nai
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
240.000.000 VND
Tender value
240.000.000 VND
Conversion date
24/04/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1463/QĐ-TTrS
Approval date
22/09/2017
Completion date
11:30 24/04/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310745997 0310745997

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MÁY MÓC KỸ THUẬT LIÊN THANH

239.000.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second