Procurement of specialized equipment

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of specialized equipment
Name of project
Mua sắm theo đề án
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
415.000.000 VND
Tender value
415.000.000 VND
Bid closing
09:15 02/06/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
364/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
09/06/2017
Completion date
08:40 15/06/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công Ty TNHH Tin Học và Phần Mềm Hoàng Hương

413.413.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second