Procurement package

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement package
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
152.084.088 VND
Publication date
15:28 24/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
38/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Van Ninh Commune
Approval date
08/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109155650 0109155650

PKH EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

152.084.088 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dép nhựa
Việt nam
26 chiếc Trang phục Việt nam 72,360
2 Bít tất
Việt nam
52 chiếc Trang phục Việt nam 29,484
3 Quần áo mưa
Việt nam
26 chiếc Trang phục Việt nam 399,600
4 Mũ mềm gắn huy hiệu
Việt NaM
26 chiếc Trang phục Việt Nam 89,640
5 Mũ cứng gắn huy hiệu
Việt NaM
26 chiếc Trang phục Việt Nam 129,060
6 Mũ bông gắn huy hiệu
Việt NaM
26 chiếc Trang phục Việt Nam 108,000
7 Mũ bảo hiểm
Việt NaM
26 chiếc Trang phục Việt Nam 194,400
8 Quần áo xuân hè
Việt NaM
52 chiếc Trang phục Việt Nam 408,240
9 Áo xuân hè dài tay
Việt Nam
52 chiếc trang phục Việt Nam 237,600
10 Quần áo thu đông
Việt Nam
52 chiếc trang phục Việt Nam 594,000
11 Áo ấm
Việt Nam
52 chiếc trang phục Việt Nam 523,800
12 Áo sơ mi
Việt Nam
52 chiếc trang phục Việt Nam 216,000
13 Ca ra vát
Việt Nam
26 chiếc trang phục Việt Nam 49,680
14 Dây lưng
Việt nam
26 chiếc Trang phục Việt nam 298,080
15 Giầy da
Việt nam
26 chiếc Trang phục Việt nam 490,320
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second