Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 39 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,881,924,046 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,368,682,061 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,881,924,046 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,368,682,061 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI.
- Winning bidder: PKH EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the request Shopping for security and security forces at the grassroots level in Van Ninh commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 12:05
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 - Construction and installation works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI.
- Winning bidder: KHANH NGOC DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 05:48
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04 - Construction and installation works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI with the form Open bidding.
08/03/2025 23:08
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 - Project Management Consulting of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MHD
06/03/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03 - Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids for construction and installation package of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI.
- Winning bidder: T&Đ VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02 - Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH QN
06/03/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the route from the junction of Trung village to Nam village, Van Ninh commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI with 4 bidding package.
22/02/2025 11:33
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the route from the junction of Trung village to Nam village, Van Ninh commune.
22/02/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI.
- Winning bidder: KHANH NGOC DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 20:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI announced the results of the bid package Procurement package .
- Winning bidder: PKH EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2025 15:28
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI publishes the plan Shopping for security and security forces at the grassroots level in Van Ninh commune with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 12:05
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 - Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: KHANH NGOC DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 05:48
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04 - Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
17/03/2025 08:13
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04 - Construction and installation works in the form Open bidding .
08/03/2025 23:08
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 - Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MHD
06/03/2025 11:09
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 03 - Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids for construction and installation package .
- Winning bidder: T&Đ VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 11:06
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI announced the results of the bid package Package 02 - Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH QN
06/03/2025 10:27
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the route from the junction of Trung village to Nam village, Van Ninh commune with 4 bidding package .
22/02/2025 11:33
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: KHANH NGOC DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 20:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI.
- Winning bidder: PKH EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the request Shopping for security and security forces at the grassroots level in Van Ninh commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 12:05
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 - Construction and installation works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI.
- Winning bidder: KHANH NGOC DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 05:48
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04 - Construction and installation works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI with the form Open bidding.
08/03/2025 23:08
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 - Project Management Consulting of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MHD
06/03/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03 - Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids for construction and installation package of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI.
- Winning bidder: T&Đ VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02 - Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH QN
06/03/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the route from the junction of Trung village to Nam village, Van Ninh commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI with 4 bidding package.
22/02/2025 11:33
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the route from the junction of Trung village to Nam village, Van Ninh commune.
22/02/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI.
- Winning bidder: KHANH NGOC DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 20:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted 13 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has posted 39 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 39 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN NINH - THÀNH PHỐ MÓNG CÁI has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects